Koronowo Cup

Wyniki 2015

Kobiety

Grupa A:
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 4 GOKSiR Pruszcz
Tucholanka Tuchola 0 : 1 Viking Aleks. Kujawski
Victoria Koronowo 2 : 2 Stomil II Olsztyn
GOKSiR Pruszcz 0 : 1 Tucholanka Tuchola
Viking Aleks. Kujawski 0 : 2 Stomil II Olsztyn
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 1 Tucholanka Tuchola
GOKSiR Pruszcz 1 : 4 Stomil II Olsztyn
Victoria Koronowo 2 : 1 Viking Aleks. Kujawski
Stomil II Olsztyn 2 : 3 Tucholanka Tuchola
GOKSiR Pruszcz 1 : 0 Viking Aleks. Kujawski
 
Grupa A Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
Tucholanka Tuchola
3 0 1 9 5 3
2
Stomil II Olsztyn
2 1 1 7 10 6
3
GOKSiR Pruszcz
2 0 2 6 6 5
4
Victoria Koronowo
1 1 2 4 4 8
5
Viking Aleks. Kujawski
1 0 3 3 2 5
Grupa B:
OSP Huta 0 : 4 KKP Bydgoszcz
Darzbór Szczecinek 0 : 3 Stomil I Olsztyn
KKP Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 Darzbór Szczecinek
OSP Huta 0 : 2 Darzbór Szczecinek
KKP Bydgoszcz 1 : 3 Stomil I Olsztyn
OSP Huta 1 : 5 Stomil I Olsztyn
 
Grupa B Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
Stomil I Olsztyn
3 0 0 9 11 2
2
KKP Bydgoszcz
1 1 1 4 6 4
3
Darzbór Szczecinek
1 1 1 4 3 4
4
OSP Huta
0 0 3 0 1 11
VI - IX:
Viking Aleks. Kujawski 1 : 1 OSP Huta

Kolejność końcowa

1. Stomil II Olsztyn
2. Stomil I Olsztyn
3. Tucholanka Tuchola
4. KKP Bydgoszcz
5. Darzbór Szczecinek
6. OSP Huta
7. GOKSiR Pruszcz
8. Viking Aleks. Kujawski
9. Victoria Koronowo

Młodzicy

Grupa A:
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 7 Victoria Niemcz
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz
UKS Feniks Obrowo 1 : 2 MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 6 BKS Bydgoszcz
Victoria Niemcz 6 : 0 UKS Feniks Obrowo
Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 1 Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz
Victoria Niemcz 2 : 0 MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
BKS Bydgoszcz 4 : 0 UKS Feniks Obrowo
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 0 UKS Feniks Obrowo
Victoria Niemcz 3 : 1 Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 6 MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Niemcz 3 : 1 BKS Bydgoszcz
Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz 11 : 0 UKS Feniks Obrowo
 
Grupa A Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
Victoria Niemcz
5 0 0 15 21 3
2
BKS Bydgoszcz
2 2 1 8 13 6
3
MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
2 2 1 8 9 5
4
Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz
1 3 1 6 14 5
5
Victoria Koronowo
0 2 3 2 4 20
6
UKS Feniks Obrowo
0 1 4 1 1 23
Grupa B:
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko 2 : 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 Victoria Koronowo
KS Constract Lubawa 0 : 4 Błękitni Owińska
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko 4 : 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 : 0 KS Constract Lubawa
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 1 Błękitni Owińska
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko 2 : 0 Victoria Koronowo
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 : 1 Błękitni Owińska
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 : 1 KS Constract Lubawa
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko 1 : 3 KS Constract Lubawa
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 Victoria Koronowo
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 Błękitni Owińska
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko 1 : 1 Błękitni Owińska
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 : 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Victoria Koronowo 3 : 0 KS Constract Lubawa
 
Grupa B Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko
3 1 1 10 10 4
2
Błękitni Owińska
3 1 1 10 8 3
3
Polonia Bydgoszcz
3 0 2 9 5 5
4
Victoria Koronowo
2 1 2 7 5 3
5
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 1 3 4 3 7
6
KS Constract Lubawa
1 0 4 3 4 13
XI - XII:
UKS Feniks Obrowo 6 : 0 KS Constract Lubawa
IX - X:
Victoria Koronowo 2 : 6 Chemik Bydgoszcz
I - IV:
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 GLKS ANMAR Osielsko
Victoria Niemcz 2 : 1 Błękitni Owińska
VII - VIII:
Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz 3 : 4 Victoria Koronowo
V - VI:
MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno 0 : 3 Polonia Bydgoszcz
III - IV:
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 : 2 Błękitni Owińska
I - II:
GLKS ANMAR Osielsko 0 : 2 Victoria Niemcz

Kolejność końcowa

1. Victoria Niemcz
2. GLKS ANMAR Osielsko
3. Błękitni Owińska
4. BKS Bydgoszcz
5. Polonia Bydgoszcz
6. MKS UNIA Wąbrzeźno
7. Victoria Koronowo
8. Euro Gol Team Bydgoszcz
9. Chemik Bydgoszcz
10. Victoria Koronowo
11. UKS Feniks Obrowo
12. KS Constract Lubawa

Orliki

Grupa A:
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 3 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz 2 : 1 Victoria Niemcz
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 3 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
Victoria Niemcz 0 : 4 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 1 Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 1 Victoria Niemcz
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1 : 1 Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 : 1 Victoria Niemcz
 
Grupa A Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
Polonia Bydgoszcz
3 1 0 10 8 1
2
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2 2 0 8 8 1
3
Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
2 1 1 7 4 5
4
Victoria Niemcz
1 0 3 3 3 8
5
Victoria Koronowo
0 0 4 0 0 8
Grupa B:
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 FC Konigsberg
GTS Straszyn 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 : 0 Contract Lubawa
FC Konigsberg 2 : 0 GTS Straszyn
Feniks Obrowo 0 : 3 Contract Lubawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 GTS Straszyn
FC Konigsberg 3 : 0 Contract Lubawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
Contract Lubawa 0 : 3 GTS Straszyn
FC Konigsberg 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
 
Grupa B Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
FC Konigsberg
3 1 0 10 8 0
2
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 2 0 8 5 0
3
GTS Straszyn
2 1 1 7 6 2
4
Contract Lubawa
1 0 3 3 3 8
5
Feniks Obrowo
0 0 4 0 0 12
VI - X:
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 0 Contract Lubawa
Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
I - V:
FC Konigsberg 1 : 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0 : 0 GTS Straszyn
VI - X:
Victoria Niemcz 0 : 2 Victoria Koronowo
Contract Lubawa 0 : 3 Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
I - V:
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 : 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
FC Konigsberg 1 : 1 GTS Straszyn
VI - X:
Victoria Niemcz 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 1 Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
I - V:
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 : 0 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 GTS Straszyn
VI - X:
Contract Lubawa 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
Victoria Niemcz 1 : 3 Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
I - V:
Unia Wąbrzeźno 2 : 0 FC Konigsberg
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 GTS Straszyn
VI - X:
Victoria Koronowo 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
Victoria Niemcz 0 : 1 Contract Lubawa
I - V:
Unia Wąbrzeźno 2 : 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 FC Konigsberg

Kolejność końcowa

1. Polonia Bydgoszcz
2. Unia Wąbrzeźno
3. GTS Straszyn
4. Chemik Bydgoszcz
5. FC Konigsberg
6. Fit-Max Team Bydgoszcz
7. Victoria Koronowo
8. Contract Lubawa
9. Victoria Niemcz
10. Feniks Obrowo

Trampkarze

Grupa A:
Victoria Koronowo 5 : 0 Victoria Niemcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 : 5 KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001
SMS Włocławek 1 : 2 BKS Bydgoszcz
Victoria Koronowo 3 : 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Victoria Niemcz 1 : 1 SMS Włocławek
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001 1 : 4 BKS Bydgoszcz
Victoria Koronowo 3 : 0 KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001
Victoria Niemcz 0 : 1 BKS Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 SMS Włocławek
Victoria Koronowo 3 : 1 SMS Włocławek
Victoria Niemcz 2 : 5 KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 : 3 BKS Bydgoszcz
Victoria Koronowo 3 : 1 BKS Bydgoszcz
Victoria Niemcz 1 : 1 Polonia Bydgoszcz
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001 0 : 1 SMS Włocławek
 
Grupa A Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
Victoria Koronowo
5 0 0 15 17 2
2
BKS Bydgoszcz
4 0 1 12 11 7
3
SMS Włocławek
2 1 2 7 6 6
4
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001
2 0 3 6 11 10
5
Victoria Niemcz
0 2 3 2 4 13
6
Polonia Bydgoszcz
0 1 4 1 3 14
Grupa B:
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000 2 : 1 Victoria Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 Constract Lubawa
MKS Trzemeszno 2 : 3 Rawys Raciąż
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000 1 : 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Victoria Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 MKS Trzemeszno
Constract Lubawa 3 : 0 Rawys Raciąż
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000 0 : 1 Constract Lubawa
Victoria Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 Rawys Raciąż
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 MKS Trzemeszno
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000 1 : 0 MKS Trzemeszno
Victoria Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 Constract Lubawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 : 0 Rawys Raciąż
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000 2 : 1 Rawys Raciąż
Victoria Bydgoszcz 0 : 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Constract Lubawa 0 : 0 MKS Trzemeszno
 
Grupa B Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
Constract Lubawa
3 2 0 11 5 0
2
Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000
3 1 1 10 6 4
3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 2 1 8 8 2
4
Rawys Raciąż
2 0 3 6 5 11
5
MKS Trzemeszno
1 2 2 5 4 4
6
Victoria Bydgoszcz
0 1 4 1 1 8
XI - XII:
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 : 3 Victoria Bydgoszcz
IX - X:
Victoria Niemcz 2 : 1 MKS Trzemeszno
I - IV:
BKS Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 Constract Lubawa
Victoria Koronowo 2 : 1 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000
VII - VIII:
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001 0 : 2 Rawys Raciąż
V - VI:
SMS Włocławek 2 : 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
III - IV:
Constract Lubawa 2 : 0 Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000
I - II:
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 Victoria Koronowo

Kolejność końcowa

1. Victoria Koronowo
2. BKS Bydgoszcz
3. Constract Lubawa
4. Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2000
5. SMS Włocławek
6. Zawisza Bydgoszcz
7. Rawys Raciąż
8. KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 2001
9. Victoria Niemcz
10. MKS Trzemeszno
11. Victoria Bydgoszcz
12. Polonia Bydgoszcz

Żacy

Grupa A:
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 0 UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz
GLKS Anmar Osielsko 1 : 0 FA Grudziądz
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 1 Unia Wąbrzeźno
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 GLKS Anmar Osielsko
FA Grudziądz 0 : 2 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 0 : 1 GLKS Anmar Osielsko
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Victoria Koronowo 1 : 0 FA Grudziądz
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0 : 1 GLKS Anmar Osielsko
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 FA Grudziądz
 
Grupa A Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
GLKS Anmar Osielsko
4 0 0 12 5 0
2
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2 1 1 7 4 2
3
Victoria Koronowo
2 1 1 7 3 2
4
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz
0 1 3 1 1 5
5
FA Grudziądz
0 1 3 1 1 5
Grupa B:
Juventus Bydgoszcz 2 : 0 Unia Janikowo
Victoria II Koronowo 0 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
Juventus Bydgoszcz 1 : 2 ULKS U2 Bytów
Unia Janikowo 2 : 0 Victoria II Koronowo
Feniks Obrowo 0 : 3 ULKS U2 Bytów
Juventus Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 Victoria II Koronowo
Unia Janikowo 1 : 2 ULKS U2 Bytów
Juventus Bydgoszcz 5 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
ULKS U2 Bytów 4 : 0 Victoria II Koronowo
Unia Janikowo 1 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
 
Grupa B Z R P Pkt Bz Bs
1
ULKS U2 Bytów
4 0 0 12 11 2
2
Juventus Bydgoszcz
3 0 1 9 11 2
3
Unia Janikowo
2 0 2 6 4 4
4
Victoria II Koronowo
0 1 3 1 0 9
5
Feniks Obrowo
0 1 3 1 0 9
VI - X:
FA Grudziądz 1 : 0 Victoria II Koronowo
Unia Janikowo 3 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
I - V:
ULKS U2 Bytów 1 : 0 Juventus Bydgoszcz
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0 : 0 Victoria Koronowo
VI - X:
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 0 : 0 FA Grudziądz
Victoria II Koronowo 0 : 3 Unia Janikowo
I - V:
GLKS Anmar Osielsko 0 : 1 Juventus Bydgoszcz
ULKS U2 Bytów 3 : 1 Victoria Koronowo
VI - X:
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 Feniks Obrowo
FA Grudziądz 0 : 2 Unia Janikowo
I - V:
GLKS Anmar Osielsko 1 : 1 Unia Wąbrzeźno
Juventus Bydgoszcz 5 : 0 Victoria Koronowo
VI - X:
Victoria II Koronowo 0 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 Unia Janikowo
I - V:
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0 : 3 ULKS U2 Bytów
GLKS Anmar Osielsko 0 : 0 Victoria Koronowo
VI - X:
FA Grudziądz 1 : 0 Feniks Obrowo
UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz 1 : 0 Victoria II Koronowo
I - V:
Unia Wąbrzeźno 0 : 2 Juventus Bydgoszcz
GLKS Anmar Osielsko 0 : 1 ULKS U2 Bytów

Kolejność końcowa

1. ULKS U2 Bytów
2. Juventus Bydgoszcz
3. GLKS Anmar Osielsko
4. Unia Wąbrzeźno
5. Victoria Koronowo
6. Unia Janikowo
7. FA Grudziądz
8. UMKS JP 2 Bydgoszcz
9. Feniks Obrowo
10. Victoria II Koronowo
System zapisów - copyright © b4sport.pl